DECLARACIONES PATRIMONIALES

  1. Aguilera Marrufo Rodrigo
  2. Alaniz Martínez Manuel Arturo
  3. Alvarado Camarillo Brenda Esmeralda
  4. Alvarado Rodríguez Ana Ma. Trinidad
  5. Álvarez Guerrero Brenda Carolina
  6. Álvarez Landeros Gumaro
  7. Álvarez Soto Selene Iveth
  8. Arellano Chihuahua Miguel
  9. Arias Camacho Pedro
  10. Arias Cardona Rosibel
  11. Arredondo Vaquera Antonio
  12. Ávila Barrientos Octavio René
  13. Ávila García María Elena
  14. Baltazar Carranza Erick Hernán
  15. Barajas de la Rosa Elizabeth
  16. Caldera Valtierra Anacleto Manuel
  17. Caldera Valtierra Fernando
  18. Caldera Valtierra J. Primitivo
  19. Campos Núñez Gerardo
  20. Cardona Rodríguez Manuel
  21. Carrillo Blanco Miriam Yolanda
  22. Cásarez Espinoza Prisciliano
  23. Casas Ávila José Guillermo
  24. Castorena López Alfredo
  25. Castorena López Ricardo
  26. Castorena Segovia Joel Alfredo
  27. Ceballos Flores Juan José
  28. Chairez Rodríguez Arturo
  29. Cid García Adriana
  30. Collazo Salas Jorge Luis
  31. Cortés Navarro Pedro
  32. Cruz Hernández Alejandro
  33. Cruz López José Matilde
  34. De León Pinales Adriana
  35. Del Muro Macías Rosalba
  36. Delgado Pacheco Miguel Ángel
  37. Díaz López Ma. Elena
  38. Domínguez Ortega Jorge Alberto
  39. Elizalde Torres Ma. Guadalupe
  40. Escobar Ibarra José Luis
  41. Escobedo Hernández Felipe de Jesús
  42. Esparza Muñoz Zacarías
  43. Espinoza García Juan José
  44. Fernández Román Dulce María
  45. Flores Dorado Francisco
  46. Franco Maldonado Rodolfo
  47. Galván Cervantes Ma. del Refugio
  48. Galván Fuentes Guadalupe
  49. Galván Jiménez Jesús
  50. García Lozano Irving Manuel
  51. García Martínez Ma. de Jesús
  52. García Nery Juana María
  53. Gaucín Hernández Ma. de la Luz
  54. Gaytán del Río Martha
  55. Gaytán Morales Martín
  56. González Bernal Marco Antonio
  57. González Luévano Manuel
  58. González Tapia Teodoro
  59. Gordoa Rocha María de la Luz
  60. Gutiérrez Castro Arturo
  61. Gutiérrez Valdéz Luis Eduardo
  62. Gutiérrez Amaro Antonio
  63. Guzmán Bañuelos Ángel Humberto
  64. Hernández Dévora José Luis
  65. Hernández González Fátima Elizabeth
  66. Hernández Vázquez Patricia
  67. Herrera Arellano Leonardo Cutberto
  68. Herrera Arroyo Jorge Enrique
  69. Ibarra Almanza César
  70. Ibarra López Sergio
  71. Jara Montellano Rodolfo
  72. Jasso Flores Rafael
  73. Jiménez Campos Ma. del Carmen
  74. Jiménez Chávez Rubén
  75. Jiménez Contreras Miguel Ángel
  76. Jiménez Pitones Sergio
  77. Juárez Aldaba Rosa María
  78. Lara Rayzola Julio César
  79. Laredo Ramos Juan Carlos
  80. Lomelí Magallanes Manuel
  81. López Gámez J. Jesús
  82. López Santos Carolina
  83. Luna Santacruz Laura Elena
  84. Luna Vázquez Gabriela
  85. Magallanes Avila Cristina Auristela
  86. Maldonado Díaz Jorge David
  87. Maldonado Sánchez Rosa María
  88. Márquez Rocha Gabriela
  89. Márquez Valtierra Rafael
  90. Martínez Alonso Erica
  91. Martínez Jaramillo Ricardo Guadalupe
  92. Martínez Martínez J. Guadalupe
  93. Medina Ruiz Joaquín
  94. Medrano Omar
  95. Menchaca Vaquera Gloria
  96. Mendoza Ledesma Dulce Denisse
  97. Mendoza Perales Esteban
  98. Meza Menchaca Diana Odette
  99. Meza Torres Anabel
  100. Monreal Herrera Argery Emmanuel
  101. Monreal Martínez Andrés Ismael
  102. Monreal Moreno Saúl
  103. Morales Ávila Blanca Esthela
  104. Morales Zavala Juan Manuel
  105. Muñoz Macías Sergio
  106. Muñoz Mena María Liliana
  107. Muñoz Nieto Maricela
  108. Navarrete Hernández Miguel Angel
  109. Navarro Alvarado Daniela
  110. Nicolat Gracia Elizabeth
  111. Ojeda Cruz Jorge
  112. Olivarez Ramos Noe
  113. Ornelas Ortiz Adriana Jazmin
  114. Ortega Juárez Biriviana
  115. Ovalle Rodríguez Julio César
  116. Pacheco Lazalde Fidel
  117. Palacios Hernández Claudia Isabel
  118. Pérez Pérez Alejandra
  119. Pichardo Martínez Diego
  120. Quintanar Luna Carlos
  121. Quiñones Carrillo Oscar Arturo
  122. Ramos Gracia Eduardo Manuel
  123. Rangel Pérez David
  124. Rivas Hernández Luis Alfonso
  125. Rivera Solís M Guadalupe
  126. Rodarte Bernal Erik Alfredo
  127. Rodarte Ramírez Claudia Isela
  128. Rodríguez Beltrán Ma. de Jesús
  129. Rodríguez Francisco Javier
  130. Rodríguez Martínez Héctor
  131. Rodríguez Ramírez Carlos Alejandro
  132. Rodríguez Ramiro
  133. Rodríguez Rodríguez Raquel
  134. Rojas Santacruz Ma. Santos
  135. Román Tania Selene
  136. Román Trancoso Alan Adrián
  137. Rosales Galván Pedro Antonio
  138. Salas Torres Humberto Mariano
  139. Salazar Silva David
  140. Sánchez Rodríguez Mario
  141. Santos Hernández Miguel
  142. Sauceda Delgado Ana Alicia
  143. Sauceda López Hilda Gabriela
  144. Segovia Pedroza Miguel Hugo
  145. Segovia Pedroza Oscar Daniel
  146. Solís Hernández Salvador
  147. Solis Morales Rodrigo
  148. Sosa Rojas Manuela
  149. Soto Reyes Cruz
  150. Torres Cervantes Guadalupe
  151. Torres Ramírez Ismael
  152. Torres Ramírez J. Jesús
  153. Trejo Ramírez Manuela
  154. Trinidad Bocanegra Rigoberto
  155. Uribe Romero Guadalupe de Jesús
  156. Valdéz Castañeda Raymundo Jorge
  157. Valdéz Reyes Francisco Javier
  158. Vanegas Meza Belem Marcela
  159. Vaquera Murillo Claudia Verónica
  160. Vargas Cruz Sonia Liber
  161. Vázquez Uribe Benito
  162. Velasco Sánchez Ricardo
  163. Villalobos Rivas Paulina ALejandra
  164. Zepeda Gómez Roberto